- HISTORY BATTLES -
ID Type Region Attacker vs Defender Started (CET) Ending (CET)
 
4698 Battle Dnipro Bulgaria vs Ukraine 06.12. 19:51h 07.12. 19:51h
 
4697 Resistance North Caucasian Mountains Russia vs Georgia 06.12. 17:41h 07.12. 17:41h
 
4696 Battle Johor Malaysia vs Indonesia 06.12. 12:42h 07.12. 12:42h
 
4695 Battle Nordrhein-Westfalen Netherlands vs Germany 06.12. 20:10h 07.12. 20:10h
 
4694 Resistance Gotaland and Bohus Sweden vs Poland 06.12. 13:27h 07.12. 13:27h
 
4693 Battle Arequipa Paraguay vs Peru 06.12. 19:04h 07.12. 19:04h
 
4692 Battle South Mexico Coast Mexico vs Argentina 06.12. 16:34h 07.12. 16:34h
 
4691 Resistance Banska Bystrica Slovakia vs Croatia 06.12. 16:26h 07.12. 16:26h
 
4690 Resistance South Bavaria Germany vs Croatia 06.12. 16:24h 07.12. 16:24h
 
4689 Battle Lombardy Slovenia vs Italy 06.12. 16:10h 07.12. 16:10h
 
4688 Battle Antofagasta Peru vs Chile 06.12. 15:58h 07.12. 15:58h
 
4687 Battle Tyrol Slovenia vs Austria 06.12. 15:11h 07.12. 15:11h
 
4686 Resistance North Armenia Armenia vs Turkey 06.12. 15:04h 07.12. 15:04h
 
4685 Resistance Algarve Portugal vs Colombia 06.12. 14:54h 07.12. 14:54h
 
4684 Battle Moravia Croatia vs Czech Republic 06.12. 14:44h 07.12. 14:44h
 
4683 Resistance Aquitaine and Mid-Pyrenees France vs Spain 06.12. 14:33h 07.12. 14:33h
 
4682 Resistance Southeastern Macedonia Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) vs Greece 06.12. 13:41h 07.12. 13:41h
 
900 Battle Sachsen France vs China 16.06. 16:19h 17.06. 16:19h
 
899 Battle La Paz Paraguay vs Bolivia 16.06. 15:05h 17.06. 15:05h
 
898 Battle Herat China vs Afghanistan 16.06. 14:17h 17.06. 14:17h
 
897 Resistance South Bavaria Germany vs Croatia 16.06. 14:14h 17.06. 14:14h
 
896 Resistance Piura District Peru vs Paraguay 16.06. 13:56h 17.06. 13:56h
 
895 Resistance Makkah Saudi Arabia vs Turkey 16.06. 12:40h 17.06. 12:40h
 
894 Resistance Northern Litoral Croatia vs Slovenia 16.06. 11:31h 17.06. 11:31h
 
893 Resistance East India States India vs China 16.06. 11:12h 17.06. 11:12h
 
892 Resistance Sulawesi Indonesia vs Chile 16.06. 10:18h 17.06. 10:18h
 
891 Resistance North Scotland United Kingdom vs Portugal 16.06. 15:20h 17.06. 15:20h
 
890 Resistance Southern Thailand Thailand vs Indonesia 16.06. 14:26h 17.06. 14:26h
 
889 Resistance Graubunden and Ticino Switzerland vs Slovenia 16.06. 13:58h 17.06. 13:58h
 
888 Battle Java Argentina vs Indonesia 16.06. 13:51h 17.06. 13:51h
 
887 Resistance Central Poland Poland vs Georgia 16.06. 13:33h 17.06. 13:33h
 
886 Resistance Pyongnam North Korea vs Georgia 16.06. 13:27h 17.06. 13:27h
 
885 Resistance Siberia Russia vs Georgia 16.06. 13:26h 17.06. 13:26h
 
884 Resistance Genoa Italy vs Slovenia 16.06. 13:25h 17.06. 13:25h
 
883 Resistance Kidzeme Latvia vs Ukraine 16.06. 13:25h 17.06. 13:25h
 
882 Battle North Bavaria China vs Croatia 16.06. 13:02h 17.06. 13:02h
 
881 Battle Champagne Georgia vs France 16.06. 12:11h 17.06. 12:11h
 
880 Resistance Korce District Albania vs Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) 16.06. 12:09h 17.06. 12:09h
 
879 Battle Finland West Coast Russia vs Finland 16.06. 12:00h 17.06. 12:00h
 
878 Resistance Southeastern Macedonia Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) vs Serbia 16.06. 10:02h 17.06. 10:02h
 
877 Battle Mecklenburg China vs Germany 16.06. 07:45h 17.06. 07:45h
 
876 Resistance Herat Afghanistan vs China 16.06. 06:06h 17.06. 06:06h
 
875 Resistance Maramures Romania vs Turkey 16.06. 04:00h 17.06. 04:00h
 
874 Resistance East Macedonia and Thrace Greece vs Turkey 16.06. 01:18h 17.06. 01:18h
 
873 Resistance Central Moldova Republic of Moldova vs Turkey 16.06. 01:14h 17.06. 01:14h
 
872 Resistance Ganja District Azerbaijan vs Turkey 16.06. 01:05h 17.06. 01:05h
 
871 Resistance Central Armenia Armenia vs Turkey 16.06. 01:02h 17.06. 01:02h
 
870 Battle Sulawesi Indonesia vs Chile 16.06. 00:11h 17.06. 00:11h
 
869 Resistance Barquisimeto Venezuela vs Brazil 15.06. 19:52h 16.06. 19:52h
 
868 Battle East South Africa Coast Argentina vs South Africa 15.06. 18:58h 16.06. 18:58h
 
867 Resistance North Austria Austria vs Croatia 15.06. 17:06h 16.06. 17:06h
 
866 Resistance Montevideo Uruguay vs Brazil 15.06. 15:16h 16.06. 15:16h
 
865 Resistance Santiago de Cuba Cuba vs Colombia 15.06. 14:12h 16.06. 14:12h
 
864 Resistance Yucatan Peninsula Mexico vs Colombia 15.06. 14:11h 16.06. 14:11h
 
863 Resistance Galapagos Islands Ecuador vs Paraguay 15.06. 14:04h 16.06. 14:04h
 
862 Battle Veracruz Colombia vs Mexico 15.06. 14:03h 16.06. 14:03h
 
861 Resistance Scania Sweden vs China 15.06. 11:57h 16.06. 11:57h
 
860 Battle Hessen and Thuringen China vs France 15.06. 11:37h 16.06. 11:37h
 
859 Battle Sachsen Croatia vs China 15.06. 11:37h 16.06. 11:37h
 
858 Resistance Finland West Coast Finland vs Georgia 15.06. 11:33h 16.06. 11:33h
 
857 Battle Masuria Georgia vs Poland 15.06. 10:23h 16.06. 10:23h
 
856 Resistance North West Frontier Province Pakistan vs Iran 15.06. 09:43h 16.06. 09:43h
 
855 Battle Smaland China vs Sweden 15.06. 09:02h 16.06. 09:02h
 
854 Battle Turku Russia vs Finland 15.06. 08:27h 16.06. 08:27h
 
853 Resistance Mecklenburg Germany vs China 15.06. 06:14h 16.06. 06:14h
 
852 Resistance South India India vs Iran 15.06. 03:12h 16.06. 03:12h
 
851 Resistance Lower Styria Slovenia vs Croatia 15.06. 01:57h 16.06. 01:57h
 
850 Resistance Java Indonesia vs Argentina 15.06. 00:09h 16.06. 00:09h
 
849 Resistance Piura District Peru vs Paraguay 15.06. 00:04h 16.06. 00:04h
 
848 Resistance La Paz Bolivia vs Paraguay 15.06. 00:04h 16.06. 00:04h
 
847 Resistance East England United Kingdom vs Portugal 14.06. 15:18h 15.06. 15:18h
 
846 Battle Northern Hungary Ukraine vs Hungary 14.06. 14:44h 15.06. 14:44h
 
845 Resistance Charleroi Belgium vs Netherlands 14.06. 14:39h 15.06. 14:39h
 
844 Battle Jakarta Argentina vs Indonesia 14.06. 14:37h 15.06. 14:37h
 
843 Resistance Sfax Tunisia vs Spain 14.06. 14:17h 15.06. 14:17h
 
842 Resistance South Australia Australia vs Chile 14.06. 14:10h 15.06. 14:10h
 
841 Battle Banat Turkey vs Romania 14.06. 13:53h 15.06. 13:53h
 
840 Resistance Luxembourg Luxembourg vs Netherlands 14.06. 13:51h 15.06. 13:51h
 
839 Battle Sachsen China vs Germany 14.06. 11:34h 15.06. 11:34h
 
838 Battle Quebec and Newfoundland Portugal vs Canada 14.06. 08:19h 15.06. 08:19h
 
837 Battle Lapland Russia vs Finland 14.06. 07:55h 15.06. 07:55h
 
836 Resistance Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates vs Greece 14.06. 07:24h 15.06. 07:24h
 
835 Resistance Herat Afghanistan vs China 14.06. 06:04h 15.06. 06:04h
 
834 Resistance Southeastern Macedonia Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) vs Serbia 14.06. 04:14h 15.06. 04:14h
 
833 Resistance Crisana Romania vs Turkey 14.06. 03:55h 15.06. 03:55h
 
832 Battle Liege Georgia vs Netherlands 14.06. 02:28h 15.06. 02:28h
 
831 Battle Papua Indonesia vs Chile 14.06. 01:36h 15.06. 01:36h
 
830 Resistance Barquisimeto Venezuela vs Brazil 13.06. 19:47h 14.06. 19:47h
 
829 Resistance Singapore Singapore vs Indonesia 13.06. 14:48h 14.06. 14:48h
 
828 Battle Kosice Hungary vs Ukraine 13.06. 14:38h 14.06. 14:38h
 
827 Battle Yucatan Peninsula Colombia vs Mexico 13.06. 14:34h 14.06. 14:34h
 
826 Battle Java Argentina vs Indonesia 13.06. 14:09h 14.06. 14:09h
 
825 Resistance Hamgbuk and Ryanggang North Korea vs Georgia 13.06. 11:45h 14.06. 11:45h
 
824 Resistance Smaland Sweden vs China 13.06. 11:33h 14.06. 11:33h
 
823 Battle Hessen and Thuringen France vs China 13.06. 11:31h 14.06. 11:31h
 
822 Battle Central Poland Poland vs Georgia 13.06. 11:31h 14.06. 11:31h
 
821 Resistance Helsinki Finland vs China 13.06. 11:31h 14.06. 11:31h
 
820 Battle Lake District Russia vs Georgia 13.06. 07:44h 14.06. 07:44h
 
819 Resistance Vitebsk Belarus vs Ukraine 13.06. 07:00h 14.06. 07:00h
 
818 Resistance South Bavaria Germany vs Croatia 13.06. 06:12h 14.06. 06:12h
 
817 Resistance North Albania Albania vs Serbia 13.06. 04:45h 14.06. 04:45h
 
816 Battle Northeastern Macedonia Serbia vs Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) 13.06. 04:39h 14.06. 04:39h
 
815 Resistance Galapagos Islands Ecuador vs Paraguay 13.06. 03:45h 14.06. 03:45h
 
814 Resistance East South Africa Coast South Africa vs Argentina 13.06. 03:42h 14.06. 03:42h
 
813 Resistance South India India vs Iran 13.06. 02:31h 14.06. 02:31h
 
812 Resistance Nusatenggara Islands Indonesia vs Chile 13.06. 00:07h 14.06. 00:07h
 
811 Resistance Siberia Russia vs Georgia 12.06. 15:31h 13.06. 15:31h
 
810 Resistance London United Kingdom vs Portugal 12.06. 15:16h 13.06. 15:16h
 
809 Battle Oltenia Bulgaria vs Romania 12.06. 14:09h 13.06. 14:09h
 
808 Resistance Western Australia Australia vs Argentina 12.06. 14:08h 13.06. 14:08h
 
807 Battle Crisana Turkey vs Romania 12.06. 13:53h 13.06. 13:53h
 
806 Battle Maluku Islands Chile vs Indonesia 12.06. 13:41h 13.06. 13:41h
 
805 Resistance Venice Italy vs Slovenia 12.06. 13:31h 13.06. 13:31h
 
804 Battle Santiago de Cuba Colombia vs Mexico 12.06. 13:15h 13.06. 13:15h
 
803 Battle North Bavaria Croatia vs China 12.06. 11:58h 13.06. 11:58h
 
802 Battle Nordrhein-Westfalen Georgia vs Netherlands 12.06. 11:18h 13.06. 11:18h
 
801 Battle Rheinland China vs France 12.06. 09:19h 13.06. 09:19h
 
800 Battle Murmansk Russia vs Georgia 12.06. 07:36h 13.06. 07:36h
 
799 Resistance Santa Cruz Bolivia vs Paraguay 12.06. 07:09h 13.06. 07:09h
 
798 Resistance Herat Afghanistan vs China 12.06. 05:59h 13.06. 05:59h
 
797 Resistance Lower Styria Slovenia vs Croatia 12.06. 05:37h 13.06. 05:37h
 
796 Resistance Northeastern Macedonia Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) vs Serbia 12.06. 04:07h 13.06. 04:07h
 
795 Battle South Scotland Portugal vs United Kingdom 12.06. 03:53h 13.06. 03:53h
 
794 Battle Southeastern Macedonia Serbia vs Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) 12.06. 03:43h 13.06. 03:43h
 
793 Resistance Dobrogea Romania vs Turkey 12.06. 03:32h 13.06. 03:32h
 
792 Battle South Australia Chile vs Australia 12.06. 00:41h 13.06. 00:41h
 
791 Resistance Barquisimeto Venezuela vs Brazil 11.06. 18:03h 12.06. 18:03h
 
790 Resistance Sfax Tunisia vs Spain 11.06. 14:46h 12.06. 14:46h
 
789 Battle Java Argentina vs Indonesia 11.06. 14:06h 12.06. 14:06h
 
788 Resistance Santa Clara Cuba vs Mexico 11.06. 13:30h 12.06. 13:30h
 
787 Battle Barranquilla Mexico vs Colombia 11.06. 13:00h 12.06. 13:00h
 
786 Battle Warszawa Georgia vs Poland 11.06. 11:50h 12.06. 11:50h
 
785 Resistance Central Poland Poland vs Georgia 11.06. 11:50h 12.06. 11:50h
 
784 Battle South Bavaria Croatia vs China 11.06. 11:32h 12.06. 11:32h
 
783 Battle Bremen and Niedersachsen Georgia vs Netherlands 11.06. 08:57h 12.06. 08:57h
 
782 Battle Mecklenburg China vs Germany 11.06. 08:03h 12.06. 08:03h
 
781 Resistance North Austria Austria vs Croatia 11.06. 06:48h 12.06. 06:48h
 
780 Resistance Sachsen Germany vs China 11.06. 05:54h 12.06. 05:54h
 
779 Resistance Northern Litoral Croatia vs Slovenia 11.06. 05:41h 12.06. 05:41h
 
778 Resistance Central India India vs Iran 11.06. 02:21h 12.06. 02:21h
 
777 Battle Northeastern Macedonia Serbia vs Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) 11.06. 01:16h 12.06. 01:16h
 
776 Battle Sulawesi Chile vs Indonesia 10.06. 14:03h 11.06. 14:03h
 
775 Battle Transylvania Turkey vs Romania 10.06. 13:55h 11.06. 13:55h
 
774 Resistance Quebec and Newfoundland Canada vs Portugal 10.06. 10:01h 11.06. 10:01h
 
773 Battle Korce District Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) vs Albania 10.06. 09:07h 11.06. 09:07h
 
772 Battle Smaland China vs Sweden 10.06. 09:03h 11.06. 09:03h
 
771 Battle Hessen and Thuringen China vs France 10.06. 09:03h 11.06. 09:03h
 
770 Battle Auckland Chile vs New Zealand 10.06. 08:51h 11.06. 08:51h
 
769 Battle Siberia Georgia vs Russia 10.06. 07:21h 11.06. 07:21h
 
768 Resistance Herat Afghanistan vs China 10.06. 05:58h 11.06. 05:58h
 
767 Battle North Scotland Portugal vs United Kingdom 10.06. 05:04h 11.06. 05:04h
 
766 Resistance Central Albania Albania vs Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) 10.06. 03:12h 11.06. 03:12h
 
765 Resistance Falkland Islands United Kingdom vs Argentina 10.06. 01:42h 11.06. 01:42h
 
764 Battle Northern Territory Indonesia vs Argentina 10.06. 01:18h 11.06. 01:18h
 
763 Resistance La Paz Bolivia vs Paraguay 10.06. 00:34h 11.06. 00:34h
 
762 Resistance Cusco Peru vs Paraguay 10.06. 00:33h 11.06. 00:33h
 
761 Battle Central Poland Poland vs Georgia 09.06. 17:57h 10.06. 17:57h
 
760 Battle Hamburg Georgia vs Netherlands 09.06. 17:24h 10.06. 17:24h
 
759 Resistance Sfax Tunisia vs Spain 09.06. 14:10h 10.06. 14:10h
 
758 Battle Santiago de Cuba Colombia vs Mexico 09.06. 13:56h 10.06. 13:56h
 
757 Battle Bucuresti Turkey vs Romania 09.06. 13:51h 10.06. 13:51h
 
756 Resistance Maramures Romania vs Turkey 09.06. 12:58h 10.06. 12:58h
 
755 Battle Nusatenggara Islands Chile vs Indonesia 09.06. 12:16h 10.06. 12:16h
 
754 Battle North Austria China vs Croatia 09.06. 11:47h 10.06. 11:47h
 
753 Resistance Auckland New Zealand vs Chile 09.06. 08:22h 10.06. 08:22h
 
752 Resistance North Bohemia Czech Republic vs Hungary 09.06. 06:14h 10.06. 06:14h
 
751 Resistance Smaland Sweden vs China 09.06. 04:57h 10.06. 04:57h
 
750 Battle Volgograd Georgia vs Russia 09.06. 04:35h 10.06. 04:35h
 
749 Resistance Montenegro Coast Montenegro vs Serbia 09.06. 04:30h 10.06. 04:30h
 
748 Resistance Sjaelland Denmark vs Georgia 09.06. 04:21h 10.06. 04:21h
 
747 Resistance Mecklenburg Germany vs China 09.06. 04:15h 10.06. 04:15h
 
746 Battle Banja Luka Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) vs Bosnia and Herzegovina 09.06. 02:39h 10.06. 02:39h
 
745 Resistance Central India India vs Iran 09.06. 02:19h 10.06. 02:19h
 
744 Battle Queensland Australia vs Chile 09.06. 01:55h 10.06. 01:55h
 
743 Resistance Camaguey Cuba vs Mexico 08.06. 16:26h 09.06. 16:26h
 
742 Resistance North Algeria Desert Algeria vs Italy 08.06. 15:32h 09.06. 15:32h
 
741 Battle Masuria Poland vs Georgia 08.06. 13:26h 09.06. 13:26h
 
740 Resistance Pretoria and Johannesburg South Africa vs Argentina 08.06. 13:01h 09.06. 13:01h
 
739 Battle Java Argentina vs Indonesia 08.06. 12:11h 09.06. 12:11h
 
738 Battle Papua Chile vs Indonesia 08.06. 12:08h 09.06. 12:08h
 
737 Battle South Bavaria China vs France 08.06. 12:04h 09.06. 12:04h
 
736 Battle Northern Ireland Portugal vs United Kingdom 08.06. 09:59h 09.06. 09:59h
 
735 Resistance Kundus Afghanistan vs China 08.06. 05:45h 09.06. 05:45h
 
734 Resistance Northern Litoral Croatia vs Slovenia 08.06. 05:26h 09.06. 05:26h
 
733 Resistance Veliky Novgorod Russia vs China 08.06. 05:11h 09.06. 05:11h
 
732 Resistance Turku Finland vs China 08.06. 05:11h 09.06. 05:11h
 
731 Battle Central Russia Georgia vs Russia 08.06. 03:31h 09.06. 03:31h
 
730 Battle Hessen and Thuringen France vs Germany 08.06. 00:54h 09.06. 00:54h
 
729 Resistance North Albania Albania vs Serbia 07.06. 15:32h 08.06. 15:32h
 
728 Battle Central Moldova Turkey vs Republic of Moldova 07.06. 15:09h 08.06. 15:09h
 
727 Battle Barranquilla Mexico vs Colombia 07.06. 14:11h 08.06. 14:11h
 
726 Battle Bucovina Turkey vs Romania 07.06. 14:04h 08.06. 14:04h
 
725 Battle North Bavaria China vs Croatia 07.06. 12:01h 08.06. 12:01h
 
724 Resistance Central Ireland Ireland vs Portugal 07.06. 08:53h 08.06. 08:53h
 
723 Battle Northwest England United Kingdom vs Portugal 07.06. 08:53h 08.06. 08:53h
 
722 Resistance South Scotland United Kingdom vs Portugal 07.06. 08:53h 08.06. 08:53h
 
721 Resistance South Bohemia Czech Republic vs Croatia 07.06. 06:12h 08.06. 06:12h
 
720 Resistance Stockholm Sweden vs China 07.06. 04:55h 08.06. 04:55h
 
719 Battle Polesia Georgia vs Poland 07.06. 03:50h 08.06. 03:50h
 
718 Resistance East India States India vs China 07.06. 02:18h 08.06. 02:18h
 
717 Resistance Mecklenburg Germany vs China 07.06. 02:17h 08.06. 02:17h
 
716 Resistance Zemaitija Lithuania vs Georgia 06.06. 17:06h 07.06. 17:06h
 
715 Resistance Sfax Tunisia vs Spain 06.06. 14:55h 07.06. 14:55h
 
714 Battle Aukstaitija Georgia vs Sweden 06.06. 14:09h 07.06. 14:09h
 
713 Resistance Sorlandet Norway vs Sweden 06.06. 13:54h 07.06. 13:54h
 
712 Battle North Austria Croatia vs Austria 06.06. 12:49h 07.06. 12:49h
 
711 Battle Maramures Romania vs Turkey 06.06. 12:47h 07.06. 12:47h
 
710 Battle Queensland Chile vs Australia 06.06. 08:52h 07.06. 08:52h
 
709 Resistance Hamgnam North Korea vs Georgia 06.06. 05:29h 07.06. 05:29h
 
708 Resistance Kundus Afghanistan vs China 06.06. 05:12h 07.06. 05:12h
 
707 Resistance Lapland Finland vs Georgia 06.06. 05:09h 07.06. 05:09h
 
706 Resistance Volgograd Russia vs Georgia 06.06. 05:09h 07.06. 05:09h
 
705 Battle Northern Ireland Portugal vs United Kingdom 06.06. 03:11h 07.06. 03:11h
 
704 Resistance Pucallpa District Peru vs Paraguay 06.06. 01:02h 07.06. 01:02h
 
703 Resistance Central Moldova Republic of Moldova vs Romania 05.06. 14:40h 06.06. 14:40h
 
702 Resistance Iasi District Romania vs Turkey 05.06. 14:12h 06.06. 14:12h
 
701 Resistance Central Georgia Georgia vs Turkey 05.06. 13:29h 06.06. 13:29h
 
700 Resistance Zurich Switzerland vs Slovenia 05.06. 12:44h 06.06. 12:44h
 
699 Resistance South Italy Italy vs Republic of Macedonia (FYROM) 05.06. 12:36h 06.06. 12:36h
 
698 Battle Nasca Paraguay vs Peru 05.06. 12:32h 06.06. 12:32h
 
697 Resistance Syddanmark Denmark vs Poland 05.06. 12:32h 06.06. 12:32h
 
696 Resistance Tirana Albania vs Serbia 05.06. 12:27h 06.06. 12:27h
 
695 Resistance Montenegro Coast Montenegro vs Serbia 05.06. 12:27h 06.06. 12:27h
 
694 Resistance Central Poland Poland vs Georgia 05.06. 12:24h 06.06. 12:24h
 
693 Battle Lithuania Minor Georgia vs Croatia 05.06. 12:12h 06.06. 12:12h
 
692 Battle Sachsen China vs Croatia 05.06. 12:04h 06.06. 12:04h
 
691 Battle New South Wales Chile vs Australia 05.06. 08:33h 06.06. 08:33h
 
690 Resistance Moravia Czech Republic vs Hungary 05.06. 06:10h 06.06. 06:10h
 
689 Resistance Vasterbotten and Gavleborg Sweden vs Georgia 05.06. 04:53h 06.06. 04:53h
 
688 Resistance Seoul South Korea vs Georgia 05.06. 04:52h 06.06. 04:52h
 
687 Battle Copenhagen Georgia vs Poland 05.06. 03:55h 06.06. 03:55h
 
686 Battle Telangana Iran vs India 05.06. 02:36h 06.06. 02:36h
 
685 Resistance Hessen and Thuringen Germany vs France 05.06. 02:15h 06.06. 02:15h
 
684 Resistance Suvalkija Lithuania vs Ukraine 04.06. 17:05h 05.06. 17:05h
 
683 Resistance Northern Ireland United Kingdom vs Portugal 04.06. 15:47h 05.06. 15:47h
 
682 Resistance Tel Aviv District Israel vs Turkey 04.06. 14:31h 05.06. 14:31h
 
681 Battle North Moldova Turkey vs Republic of Moldova 04.06. 14:09h 05.06. 14:09h
 
680 Battle Transylvania Romania vs Turkey 04.06. 14:06h 05.06. 14:06h
 
679 Battle London Portugal vs United Kingdom 04.06. 13:30h 05.06. 13:30h
 
678 Resistance South Venezuela Venezuela vs Brazil 04.06. 11:46h 05.06. 11:46h
 
677 Battle Luxembourg Luxembourg vs Netherlands 04.06. 06:33h 05.06. 06:33h
 
676 Resistance Prekmurje Slovenia vs Croatia 04.06. 05:29h 05.06. 05:29h
 
675 Resistance Northern Litoral Croatia vs Slovenia 04.06. 05:29h 05.06. 05:29h
 
674 Resistance Central Russia Russia vs Georgia 04.06. 04:40h 05.06. 04:40h
 
673 Battle Central Poland Poland vs Georgia 04.06. 03:52h 05.06. 03:52h
 
672 Resistance East India States India vs China 04.06. 02:22h 05.06. 02:22h
 
671 Battle North India Iran vs India 04.06. 01:56h 05.06. 01:56h
 
670 Resistance Queensland Australia vs Argentina 03.06. 23:05h 04.06. 23:05h
 
669 Resistance Galapagos Islands Ecuador vs Paraguay 03.06. 21:56h 04.06. 21:56h
 
668 Resistance Sfax Tunisia vs Spain 03.06. 15:41h 04.06. 15:41h
 
667 Resistance Kurzeme Latvia vs Croatia 03.06. 15:23h 04.06. 15:23h
 
666 Battle South Moldova Turkey vs Republic of Moldova 03.06. 14:03h 04.06. 14:03h
 
665 Battle Pomerania Croatia vs Georgia 03.06. 13:00h 04.06. 13:00h
 
664 Resistance North Albania Albania vs Serbia 03.06. 12:12h 04.06. 12:12h
 
663 Resistance North Austria Austria vs Croatia 03.06. 12:12h 04.06. 12:12h
 
662 Resistance Herat Afghanistan vs China 03.06. 12:08h 04.06. 12:08h
 
661 Battle Mecklenburg China vs Croatia 03.06. 12:04h 04.06. 12:04h
 
660 Battle Eastern Serbia Bulgaria vs Serbia 03.06. 10:34h 04.06. 10:34h
 
659 Resistance Santa Cruz Bolivia vs Paraguay 03.06. 10:03h 04.06. 10:03h
 
658 Battle East England Portugal vs United Kingdom 03.06. 08:33h 04.06. 08:33h
 
657 Resistance Midtjylland Denmark vs Poland 03.06. 02:57h 04.06. 02:57h
 
656 Resistance Central Poland Poland vs Georgia 03.06. 02:13h 04.06. 02:13h
 
655 Battle Copenhagen Georgia vs Poland 03.06. 02:13h 04.06. 02:13h
 
654 Resistance Nasca Peru vs Chile 03.06. 01:49h 04.06. 01:49h
 
653 Battle Central India Iran vs India 03.06. 01:49h 04.06. 01:49h
 
652 Resistance Southern Transdanubia Hungary vs Romania 02.06. 16:17h 03.06. 16:17h
 
651 Resistance Barranquilla Colombia vs Brazil 02.06. 16:05h 03.06. 16:05h
 
650 Resistance Nova Scotia and New Brunswick Canada vs United States of America 02.06. 14:22h 03.06. 14:22h
 
649 Battle Maramures Turkey vs Romania 02.06. 14:00h 03.06. 14:00h
 
648 Resistance Sachsen Germany vs Croatia 02.06. 13:04h 03.06. 13:04h
 
647 Battle Bihar and Jharkhand China vs India 02.06. 12:48h 03.06. 12:48h
 
646 Battle Bangkok Indonesia vs Thailand 02.06. 08:52h 03.06. 08:52h
 
645 Battle Northwest England Portugal vs United Kingdom 02.06. 08:05h 03.06. 08:05h
 
644 Battle North Algeria Desert Italy vs Algeria 02.06. 02:11h 03.06. 02:11h
 
643 Battle Sjaelland Georgia vs Poland 02.06. 01:21h 03.06. 01:21h
 
642 Resistance Prekmurje Slovenia vs Croatia 01.06. 14:54h 02.06. 14:54h
 
641 Resistance Northern Litoral Croatia vs Slovenia 01.06. 14:54h 02.06. 14:54h
 
640 Battle Copenhagen Poland vs Denmark 01.06. 14:21h 02.06. 14:21h
 
639 Resistance Sfax Tunisia vs Spain 01.06. 14:19h 02.06. 14:19h
 
638 Battle Northwest Bulgaria Serbia vs Bulgaria 01.06. 13:34h 02.06. 13:34h
 
637 Resistance India East Coast India vs China 01.06. 13:09h 02.06. 13:09h
 
636 Resistance Siberia Russia vs Georgia 01.06. 13:09h 02.06. 13:09h
 
635 Resistance Lapland Finland vs Georgia 01.06. 13:09h 02.06. 13:09h
 
634 Battle Sachsen Georgia vs Croatia 01.06. 13:01h 02.06. 13:01h
 
633 Battle Scania China vs Croatia 01.06. 12:33h 02.06. 12:33h
 
632 Battle South India Iran vs India 01.06. 09:45h 02.06. 09:45h
 
631 Resistance Northern Ireland United Kingdom vs Portugal 01.06. 06:48h 02.06. 06:48h
 
630 Battle Eastern Thailand Indonesia vs Thailand 01.06. 06:08h 02.06. 06:08h
 
629 Battle Brest Ukraine vs Belarus 01.06. 04:50h 02.06. 04:50h
 
628 Resistance Montenegro Coast Montenegro vs Serbia 01.06. 04:27h 02.06. 04:27h
 
627 Battle Emilia-Romagna Slovenia vs Italy 01.06. 01:11h 02.06. 01:11h
 
626 Resistance La Habana Cuba vs Mexico 31.05. 20:58h 01.06. 20:58h
 
625 Resistance Lima Peru vs Paraguay 31.05. 18:20h 01.06. 18:20h
 
624 Battle Pomerania Georgia vs Poland 31.05. 17:09h 01.06. 17:09h
 
623 Resistance Dobrogea Romania vs Turkey 31.05. 14:43h 01.06. 14:43h
 
622 Battle Transylvania Turkey vs Romania 31.05. 14:15h 01.06. 14:15h
 
621 Battle Queensland Australia vs Argentina 31.05. 13:54h 01.06. 13:54h
 
620 Resistance Copenhagen Denmark vs Poland 31.05. 13:52h 01.06. 13:52h
 
619 Battle East India States China vs India 31.05. 13:11h 01.06. 13:11h
 
618 Resistance Zemgale Latvia vs Sweden 31.05. 12:49h 01.06. 12:49h
 
Listed history battles. Times are CET (Central European Time)
 
dalibor, dominations, online game, strategy, simulation, real life simulation, croatia, hrvatska