- ACTIVE BATTLES at 23.10.2021. 15:20 -
ID Type Region Attacker vs Defender Remaining
this round/ total
Round/ Result Last wall
 
40176 Battle New South Wales Peru vs Australia 0:29 h R3 5 - 0 -12.32 B
 
40177 Resistance Crimea Ukraine vs Bulgaria 0:46 h R3 0 - 5 13.62 B
 
40178 Resistance Upper Austria Austria vs Slovenia 1:59 h R3 0 - 5 14.01 B
 
40179 Resistance Bagdad Iraq vs Iran 2:01 h R3 3 - 2 447 M
 
40180 Resistance North Emirates United Arab Emirates vs Iran 2:11 h R3 0 - 5 4.3 B
 
40181 Battle Dnipro Ukraine vs Bulgaria 2:33 h R3 0 - 5 3.8 B
 
40182 Battle Jeollanam-do China vs South Korea 2:55 h R3 5 - 0 -16.8 B
 
40183 Resistance Moravia Czech Republic vs Slovenia 3:58 h R3 0 - 5 13.46 B
 
40184 Resistance France Mediterranean Coast France vs Albania 5:18 h R3 0 - 5 -1.23 B
 
40185 Resistance Middle Algeria Algeria vs North Macedonia 5:44 h R3 5 - 0 0
 
40186 Battle Oran North Macedonia vs Algeria 5:51 h R3 5 - 0 -6.93 B
 
40187 Resistance Western Macedonia North Macedonia vs Albania 6:17 h R3 5 - 0 -1.29 B
 
40188 Battle Islamabad India vs Pakistan 6:33 h R3 0 - 5 -12.44 B
 
40189 Resistance North Portugal Portugal vs Canada 7:30 h R3 5 - 0 0
 
40190 Battle South Portugal Canada vs Portugal 7:32 h R3 3 - 2 -102.38 M
 
40191 Battle Midt-Norge Canada vs Norway 7:32 h R3 5 - 0 -82.95 M
 
40192 Resistance Svalbard Islands Norway vs Canada 0:04 h / 8:04 h R2 2 - 0 -469.15 M
 
40193 Resistance Vladivostok Russia vs Bulgaria 7:53 h / 15:53 h R2 0 - 2 -247.39 M
 
40194 Battle North East Greenland Canada vs Greenland 0:17 h / 16:17 h R1 0 - 0 -11.76 B
 
40195 Resistance South West Greenland Greenland vs Colombia 0:18 h / 16:18 h R1 0 - 0 -30.43 B
 
40196 Resistance North Palestine Palestine vs Iran 1:20 h / 17:20 h R1 0 - 0 2 B
 
40197 Battle Kurzeme Bulgaria vs Latvia 3:03 h / 19:03 h R1 0 - 0 -9.6 B
 
40198 Resistance Kidzeme Latvia vs Bulgaria 3:04 h / 19:04 h R1 0 - 0 56.05 M
 
40199 Resistance Alaska United States of America vs Chile 3:17 h / 19:17 h R1 0 - 0 597.88 M
 
40200 Resistance Central Azerbaijan Azerbaijan vs Georgia 3:19 h / 19:19 h R1 0 - 0 197.13 M
 
40201 Resistance Alexandria Egypt vs Greece 4:17 h / 20:17 h R1 0 - 0 1.28 B
 
40202 Battle Midtjylland Germany vs Denmark 4:41 h / 20:41 h R1 0 - 0 -5.45 B
 
40203 Resistance Nordjylland Denmark vs Germany 4:46 h / 20:46 h R1 0 - 0 -12.71 M
 
40204 Resistance La Paz Bolivia vs Chile 5:18 h / 21:18 h R1 0 - 0 1.68 B
 
40205 Resistance Central Mexico Mexico vs Colombia 5:40 h / 21:40 h R1 0 - 0 -49.08 M
 
40206 Resistance North Moldova Republic of Moldova vs Romania 7:00 h / 23:00 h R1 0 - 0 1.27 B
 
Points are awarded by winning each round (2 points for first round, 3 points for second, 5 points for third round). Winner is side that won most points, if there is same amount then winner is side with more total damage.

Listed all active battles. This is data in moment of page load. You have to refresh page again to get new data.
Hovering on remaining times gives you ending time of battle (both RL time (CET timezone) and game time - domitime).
 
dalibor, dominations, online game, strategy, simulation, real life simulation, croatia, hrvatska